PricedNews / World / Who will visit Ukraine by December 31
World · settles by Jan 1, 2027
Who will visit Ukraine by December 31?
$629K traded on Polymarket, $31K in the past day. Prices are delayed.
Mark Rutte
35.0%
24h ▲1.57d ▼5.0
Emmanuel Macron
12.5%
24h ▼0.57d 0.0
How it has moved
Daily closeMark RutteEmmanuel MacronAntónio Guterres
Every outcome
35.0%Mark Rutte▼5.0 7d
12.5%Emmanuel Macron0.0 7d
12.0%António Guterres▼1.5 7d
8.0%Mark Carney▼1.5 7d
4.9%JD Vance▼1.1 7d
4.3%Donald Trump▲0.7 7d