Tuesday, October 20, 2026 Prices as of 14:15 UTC, Oct 20
PricedNews
The odds behind the headlines
PricedNews / World / Who will visit Ukraine by December 31
World · settles by Jan 1, 2027

Who will visit Ukraine by December 31?

$629K traded on Polymarket, $31K in the past day. Prices are delayed.

Mark Rutte
35.0%
24h ▲1.57d ▼5.0
Emmanuel Macron
12.5%
24h ▼0.57d 0.0

How it has moved

Daily close
Mark RutteEmmanuel MacronAntónio Guterres
0%25%50%75%100%AugSepOct35%12.5%12%

Every outcome

35.0%Mark Rutte▼5.0 7d
12.5%Emmanuel Macron0.0 7d
12.0%António Guterres▼1.5 7d
8.0%Mark Carney▼1.5 7d
4.9%JD Vance▼1.1 7d
4.3%Donald Trump▲0.7 7d

In the news